crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 15 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Pearce Pearce 5:30 pm | Loos Natatorium Oct 15 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Pearce Pearce 5:30 pm | Loos Natatorium Oct 15 Boys 7th Grade Football Walker vs. Medrano Eagles Medrano Eagles 6:00 pm | Loos Natatorium Oct 15 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Pearce Pearce 6:30 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 07 Boys 7th Grade Football Walker at Cary Colts Cary Colts 6:00 pm | Franklin Stadium Oct 08 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Berkner Berkner 5:30 pm | Berkner HS Oct 08 Girls Freshman Volleyball at Berkner Berkner 5:30 pm | Berkner HS Oct 08 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Berkner Berkner 6:30 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Sep 30 Boys 7th Grade Football Walker at Marsh Matadors Marsh Matadors 6:00 pm | Franklin Stadium Oct 01 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Duncanville High School Duncanville 5:30 pm | Loos Natatorium Oct 01 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Duncanville High School Duncanville 5:30 pm | Loos Natatorium Oct 01 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Duncanville

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 23 Boys 7th Grade Football Walker vs. Rusk Rams Rusk Rams 6:00 pm | Loos – Field House Gym Sep 24 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Lake Highlands High School Lake Highlands 5:30 pm | Loos – Field House Gym Sep 24 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Lake Highlands High School Lake Highlands 5:30 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 17 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Skyline High School Skyline 5:30 pm | Loos – Field House Gym Sep 17 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Skyline High School Skyline 5:30 pm | Loos – Field House Gym Sep 17 Boys 7th Grade Football Walker vs. Franklin Falcons Franklin Falcons 6:00 pm | Franklin Stadium Sep

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 09 – Sep 15

Sep 10 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at R.L. Turner R.L. Turner 5:30 pm | RL Turner HS Sep 10 Girls Freshman Volleyball at R.L. Turner R.L. Turner 5:30 pm | RL Turner HS Sep 10 Girls Varsity Volleyball at R.L. Turner R.L. Turner 6:30 pm | RL Turner HS Sep 12 Boys Freshman Football at

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 02 – Sep 08

Sep 04 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Southwest Southwest 5:30 pm | Loos – Couch Stadium Sep 04 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Southwest Southwest 6:30 pm | Loos – Couch Stadium Sep 04 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Southwest Southwest 6:30 pm | SouthWest HS Sep 05 Boys Freshman Football vs. South Garland High School SOUTH

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 26 – Sep 01

Aug 27 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at O.D. Wyatt O.D. Wyatt 6:00 pm | O.D Wyatt HS Aug 27 Girls Freshman Volleyball at O.D. Wyatt O.D. Wyatt 6:00 pm | O.D Wyatt HS Aug 27 Girls Varsity Volleyball at O.D. Wyatt O.D. Wyatt 7:00 pm | O.D Wyatt HS Aug 30 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 19 – Aug 25

Aug 20 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Grand Prairie High School Grand Prairie 5:30 pm | Loos – Field House Gym Aug 20 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Grand Prairie High School Grand Prairie 5:30 pm | Loos – Field House Gym Aug 20 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Grand Prairie High School Grand Prairie 6:30 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Aug 12 – Aug 18

Aug 13 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Adamson Adamson 1:00 am | Adamson HS Practice Gym Aug 13 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Adamson Adamson 12:00 pm | Adamson HS Practice Gym Aug 13 Girls Freshman Volleyball at Adamson Adamson 12:00 pm | Adamson HS Practice Gym Aug 15 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Tournament Tournament TBA