crop_original Latest photo galleries

rss_feed Latest News

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 28 – Nov 03

Oct 28 Boys 7th Grade Football Walker at Tasby Lions Tasby Lions 6:00 pm | Franklin Stadium Oct 29 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Molina High School Molina 5:30 pm | Molina High School Oct 29 Girls Freshman Volleyball at Molina High School Molina 5:30 pm | Molina High School Oct 29 Girls Varsity Volleyball

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 21 – Oct 27

Oct 22 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Richardson High School Richardson 5:30 pm | Loos Natatorium Oct 22 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Richardson High School Richardson 5:30 pm | Loos Natatorium Oct 22 Boys 7th Grade Football Walker vs. Spence Hornets Spence Hornets 6:00 pm | Franklin Stadium Oct 22 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Richardson

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 14 – Oct 20

Oct 15 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Pearce Pearce 5:30 pm | Loos Natatorium Oct 15 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Pearce Pearce 5:30 pm | Loos Natatorium Oct 15 Boys 7th Grade Football Walker vs. Medrano Eagles Medrano Eagles 6:00 pm | Loos Natatorium Oct 15 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Pearce Pearce 6:30 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Oct 07 – Oct 13

Oct 07 Boys 7th Grade Football Walker at Cary Colts Cary Colts 6:00 pm | Franklin Stadium Oct 08 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball at Berkner Berkner 5:30 pm | Berkner HS Oct 08 Girls Freshman Volleyball at Berkner Berkner 5:30 pm | Berkner HS Oct 08 Girls Varsity Volleyball at Berkner Berkner 6:30 pm |

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 30 – Oct 06

Sep 30 Boys 7th Grade Football Walker at Marsh Matadors Marsh Matadors 6:00 pm | Franklin Stadium Oct 01 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Duncanville High School Duncanville 5:30 pm | Loos Natatorium Oct 01 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Duncanville High School Duncanville 5:30 pm | Loos Natatorium Oct 01 Girls Varsity Volleyball vs. Duncanville

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 23 – Sep 29

Sep 23 Boys 7th Grade Football Walker vs. Rusk Rams Rusk Rams 6:00 pm | Loos – Field House Gym Sep 24 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Lake Highlands High School Lake Highlands 5:30 pm | Loos – Field House Gym Sep 24 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Lake Highlands High School Lake Highlands 5:30 pm

All Teams Schedule: Week of Sep 16 – Sep 22

Sep 17 Girls Junior Varsity Volleyball vs. Skyline High School Skyline 5:30 pm | Loos – Field House Gym Sep 17 Girls Freshman Volleyball vs. Skyline High School Skyline 5:30 pm | Loos – Field House Gym Sep 17 Boys 7th Grade Football Walker vs. Franklin Falcons Franklin Falcons 6:00 pm | Franklin Stadium Sep